Renntage

So, 22.08. Mülheim, Hannover
Sa, 21.08. Halle
So, 15.08. Düsseldorf, Saarbrücken
Sa, 14.08. Dresden
So, 08.08. Hoppegarten, Krefeld
Sa, 07.08. Hoppegarten, Miesau
So, 01.08. Düsseldorf, Hassloch
Sa, 31.07. Köln
So, 25.07. München
Sa, 24.07. Bad Harzburg
Fr, 23.07. Bad Harzburg
Do, 22.07. Bad Harzburg
So, 18.07. Hoppegarten
So, 11.07. Hannover, Mülheim
Sa, 10.07. Dresden
So, 04.07. Hamburg
Sa, 03.07. Hamburg
Fr, 02.07. Hamburg
Mi, 30.06. Hamburg
So, 27.06. Dortmund, Zweibrücken
Sa, 26.06. Magdeburg
Mi, 23.06. Köln
So, 20.06. Hannover
Sa, 19.06. Düsseldorf
So, 13.06. Köln, Dresden
Sa, 12.06. München
So, 06.06. Mülheim
Sa, 05.06. Leipzig
Do, 03.06. Mannheim
So, 30.05. Düsseldorf
Sa, 29.05. Dresden
Fr, 28.05. München
Mo, 24.05. Köln
So, 23.05. Hoppegarten
Sa, 22.05. Krefeld
So, 16.05. Hannover
Sa, 15.05. Mülheim
Fr, 14.05. Magdeburg
Do, 13.05. Dortmund
So, 09.05. Hoppegarten
Sa, 08.05. Düsseldorf
Fr, 07.05. Dresden
So, 02.05. Köln
Sa, 01.05. München
Fr, 30.04. Mannheim
So, 25.04. Hannover
Sa, 24.04. Krefeld
So, 18.04. Köln
So, 11.04. Düsseldorf
Sa, 10.04. Mülheim
Mo, 05.04. Köln
So, 04.04. Hoppegarten
So, 28.03. Düsseldorf
So, 21.03. Krefeld
So, 14.03. Dortmund
So, 07.03. Dortmund
So, 28.02. Dortmund
So, 21.02. Dortmund
So, 07.02. Dortmund
So, 24.01. Dortmund
So, 17.01. Dortmund
So, 03.01. Dortmund
So, 27.12. Dortmund
Sa, 26.12. Mülheim
So, 20.12. Dortmund
So, 13.12. Dortmund
So, 06.12. Mülheim
So, 29.11. Dortmund
Mo, 23.11. Dortmund
Sa, 21.11. München
Mi, 18.11. Dresden
So, 15.11. Krefeld
So, 08.11. München
So, 01.11. Hoppegarten
Sa, 31.10. Dortmund
So, 25.10. Hannover
Sa, 24.10. Mannheim
So, 18.10. Baden-Baden
Sa, 17.10. Leipzig
Mi, 14.10. Mülheim
So, 11.10. Köln, München
Sa, 10.10. Dortmund
So, 04.10. Düsseldorf, Hannover
Sa, 03.10. Hoppegarten
Fr, 02.10. Honzrath
So, 27.09. Köln, Mannheim
Sa, 26.09. Dresden
So, 20.09. Dortmund, Hannover
Sa, 19.09. Hoppegarten
So, 13.09. Baden-Baden
Sa, 12.09. Baden-Baden, Magdeburg
Fr, 11.09. Baden-Baden
So, 06.09. Baden-Baden
Sa, 05.09. Baden-Baden
So, 30.08. Düsseldorf
Sa, 29.08. München
Fr, 28.08. Saarbrücken
Mo, 24.08. Mülheim
So, 23.08. Hannover
Sa, 22.08. Halle
So, 16.08. Düsseldorf
Sa, 15.08. Köln
So, 09.08. Hoppegarten
Fr, 07.08. Mannheim
So, 02.08. Düsseldorf
Sa, 01.08. Köln
Fr, 31.07. Magdeburg
So, 26.07. München
Sa, 25.07. Hannover
So, 19.07. Hoppegarten
Sa, 18.07. Köln
So, 12.07. Hamburg
Sa, 11.07. Hamburg
Fr, 10.07. Hamburg
So, 05.07. Mülheim
Sa, 04.07. Dresden
Fr, 03.07. Mannheim
Mo, 29.06. Köln
So, 28.06. Hannover
Sa, 27.06. Leipzig
So, 21.06. Düsseldorf
Sa, 20.06. Dortmund
Mo, 15.06. München
So, 14.06. Köln
Sa, 13.06. Dresden
Do, 11.06. Mannheim
So, 07.06. Hannover
Sa, 06.06. Düsseldorf
Mo, 01.06. Köln
So, 31.05. Hoppegarten
Sa, 30.05. Dresden
Fr, 29.05. Dortmund
So, 24.05.
Sa, 23.05.
Do, 21.05.
So, 08.03.
So, 01.03.
So, 23.02.
So, 16.02.
So, 09.02.
So, 02.02.
Mo, 27.01.
So, 19.01.
So, 12.01.
So, 05.01.
So, 29.12.
Do, 26.12.
So, 22.12.
So, 15.12.
So, 08.12.
So, 01.12.
Mi, 20.11.
So, 10.11.
So, 03.11.
Sa, 02.11.
Do, 31.10.
So, 27.10.
Sa, 26.10.
Fr, 25.10.
So, 20.10.
Sa, 19.10.
So, 13.10.
Sa, 12.10.
So, 06.10.
Sa, 05.10.
Do, 03.10.
So, 29.09.
Sa, 28.09.
Fr, 27.09.
So, 22.09.
So, 15.09.
Sa, 14.09.
So, 08.09.
Sa, 07.09.
Fr, 06.09.
So, 01.09.
Sa, 31.08.
Do, 29.08.
Mi, 28.08.
So, 25.08.
Sa, 24.08.
So, 18.08.
Sa, 17.08.
Do, 15.08.
So, 11.08.
Sa, 10.08.
Mi, 19.11. Dresdener Herbstpreis / LR
So, 09.11. Herzog v. Ratibor-Rennen / Gr III
So, 02.11. Hessen-Pokal / LR
Sa, 01.11. Grosser Preis von Bayern / Gr I
Fr, 31.10. BBAG Auktionsrennen
So, 26.10. Herbst Stuten-Preis / Gr III
So, 19.10. Preis der Winterkönigin / Gr III
So, 12.10. Preis des Winterfavoriten / Gr III
So, 12.10. Nereide-Rennen / LR
So, 05.10. Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf / Gr III
So, 05.10. Neue Bult Stuten Steher Cup / LR
Sa, 04.10. BBAG Auktionsrennen
Fr, 03.10. Westminster Preis der Deutschen
Fr, 03.10. Herbstpreis / LR
So, 28.09. Preis von Europa / Gr I
So, 21.09. Großer Preis von DSW21 - Deutsches St.Leger / Gr III
So, 21.09. Grosser Preis der Metallbau Burckhardt GmbH / LR
Sa, 20.09. BBAG Auktionsrennen
So, 14.09. Grosse Europa-Meile / Gr III
So, 14.09. Junioren-Preis / LR
So, 07.09. Longines Grosser Preis von Baden / Gr I
Sa, 06.09. T. von Zastrow Stutenpreis / Gr.III
Fr, 05.09. Zukunfts-Renne / Gr III
Mi, 03.09. Darley Oettingen-Rennen / Gr II
So, 31.08. Goldene Peitsche / Gr IIII
Sa, 30.08. Pr. d. Sparkassen Finanzgruppe / Gr III
So, 24.08. Grosser Sparkassenpreis / LR
So, 17.08. Grosser Pr. der Sparkasse / Gr III